You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Victoria Lobov

Profile image Victoria Lobov at Babepedia Victoria Lobov at Boobpedia Victoria Lobov at ScoreLand

Information

Aliases: Arinka Kalinka
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Ukraine
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: January 3, 1972 (48)
Hair color(s): Blonde
Body type: Average
Eye color: Blue
Boobs: Enhanced

Statistics

Rank: 232
Profile views:
  • Total: 2.6K
  • Yesterday: 2
Favorited by users: 4
techme420, BobSchoap, ggilmore, Renton

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Victoria Lobov

Official website

Social media

Cams & Clips

Paysites

Galleries featuring Victoria Lobov

Free hosted video galleries

Free hosted image galleries

External galleries

More Victoria Lobov links

Submit a "Victoria Lobov" link

Categories

Victoria Lobov has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Ukraine, Born 1972, Average body, Enhanced boobs, Blue eyes, Blonde hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, ScoreLand models, YesBoobs models, ManyVids models, OnlyFans models, Instagram models, Twitter models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Share this page

Support ModelDb.net and your favortite model Victoria Lobov by sharing this page in your blog, website, forum or social media! Click here to see the sharing options!

Recently favorited models

Recently starred models

Model of the moment: Jessica Robbin

Model of the day profile image

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2020 · Contact · Login · Register