You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Vicky Vixen

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Victoria Tyler
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  United States
Birthday: June 29, 1983 (36)
Height: 5 ft 2 in / 160 cm
Hair color(s): Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Boobs: Natural

Statistics

Rank: 417
Profile views:
  • Total: 474
  • Yesterday: 4
Favorited by users: 1
VL2345

Stars given by users: 1
Doombar (1)

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Biographies

Anilos:

Biker babe Victoria Tyler is the complete package! She has a curvy body that is comparable to that of a pin up goddess, and her big soft tits and round juicy ass are only the beginning. Watch out for this bad ass MILF because she squirts for real!

Read more

Naughtyamerica:

With a pair of nice Big Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Vicky Vixen is a Naughty America porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Arizona, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Vicky Vixen porn videos here at Naughty America... Nobody Does it Better! Vicky Vixen is from Arizona, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for Naughty America, and we're...

Read more

Links featuring Vicky Vixen

Galleries featuring Vicky Vixen

External galleries

More Vicky Vixen links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Vicky Vixen" link!

Categories

Vicky Vixen has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, United States, Born 1983, Natural boobs, Blue eyes, Blonde hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, IMDb models, Anilos models, KarupsOW models, NaughtyAmerica models, RealityKings models, MILFs

Share

Plain

https://modeldb.net/model/vicky-vixen

HTML

<a href="https://modeldb.net/model/vicky-vixen">Vicky Vixen aka Victoria Tyler - Free Images, Videos and Links</a>

Forum / BBCode

[url=https://modeldb.net/model/vicky-vixen]Vicky Vixen aka Victoria Tyler - Free Images, Videos and Links[/url]

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register