You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Veronica Avluv

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Victoria Sweet
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  United States
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: November 23, 1972 (46)
Height: 5 ft 2 in / 159 cm
Hair color(s): Brown, Red
Eye color: Hazel
Boobs: Enhanced

Stats

Rank:
Profile views:
  • Total: 410
  • Yesterday: 0
Favorited by users: 2
dragoon3, Renton

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Veronica Avluv

More Veronica Avluv links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Veronica Avluv" link!

Categories

Veronica Avluv has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, United States, Born 1972, Enhanced boobs, Hazel eyes, Brown hair, Red hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, IMDb models, TheNude models, BrazzersNetwork models, DDFNetwork models, NaughtyAmerica models, ManyVids models, Instagram models, Twitter models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Share

Plain

https://modeldb.net/model/veronica-avluv

HTML

<a href="https://modeldb.net/model/veronica-avluv">Veronica Avluv aka Victoria Sweet - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links</a>

Forum / BBCode

[url=https://modeldb.net/model/veronica-avluv]Veronica Avluv aka Victoria Sweet - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links[/url]

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register