You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Shanie Love

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Shanie Gaviria
Ethnicitie(s): Latin
Profession(s): Adultmodel
Birthday: January 21, 1989 (30)
Height: 5 ft 3 in / 162 cm
Hair color(s): Black
Eye color: Hazel
Boobs: Natural

Stats

Rank: 333
Profile views:
  • Total: 102
  • Yesterday: 3
Favorited by users: 1
VL2345

Stars given by users: 1

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Shanie Love

Social media

Cams & Clips

Paysites

More Shanie Love links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Shanie Love" link!

Categories

Shanie Love has been added to the following categories: Latin, Born 1989, Natural boobs, Hazel eyes, Black hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, ScoreLand models, ManyVids models, Instagram models, Twitter models, Adultmodels

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register