You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Sexy Vanessa

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Vanessa Bella
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Argentina
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: July 21, 1963 (56)
Height: 5 ft 2 in / 160 cm
Hair color(s): Red
Eye color: Brown
Boobs: Enhanced

Statistics

Rank: 273
Profile views:
  • Total: 546
  • Yesterday: 0
Favorited by users: 2
VL2345, Amyr

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Biographies

Anilos:

Vanessa Bella is a flaming hot babe that embodies the classy pin ups of yesteryear! She has huge boobs, blazing red hair, a tight body and a beautiful face! This cougar is the total package!

Read more

Brazzersnetwork:

Sexy Vanessa a.k.a Vanessa Bella was born in Argentina. In her teens she moved to Mexico.

Shortly after she became a well-known television and movie actress. She wanted to further her career so she moved to L.A. After lot's of hard work she couldn't find any profitable acting gigs. She moved to Las Vegas Nevada and became a showgirl. She was singing and soon to follow she was dancing nude. One thing led to the other and in 2004 she was a pornographic actress. She is well known for being a sexy...

Read more

Links featuring Sexy Vanessa

Official website

Social media

Galleries featuring Sexy Vanessa

External galleries

More Sexy Vanessa links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Sexy Vanessa" link!

Categories

Sexy Vanessa has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Argentina, Born 1963, Enhanced boobs, Brown eyes, Red hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, IMDb models, 40SomethingMag models, Anilos models, BrazzersNetwork models, Twitter models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Share

Plain

https://modeldb.net/model/sexy-vanessa

HTML

<a href="https://modeldb.net/model/sexy-vanessa">Sexy Vanessa aka Vanessa Bella - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links</a>

Forum / BBCode

[url=https://modeldb.net/model/sexy-vanessa]Sexy Vanessa aka Vanessa Bella - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links[/url]

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register