You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Sandra Otterson

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Wifey
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  United States
Profession(s): Adultmodel
Birthday: May 15, 1965 (54)
Height: 5 ft 4 in / 165 cm
Hair color(s): Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Boobs: Natural

Stats

Rank: 48
Profile views:
  • Total: 757
  • Yesterday: 5
Favorited by users: 2
Lion89el, Renton

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Sandra Otterson

Official website

Social media

More Sandra Otterson links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Sandra Otterson" link!

Categories

Sandra Otterson has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, United States, Born 1965, Natural boobs, Blue eyes, Blonde hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, Instagram models, Twitter models, Adultmodels, MILFs

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register