You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Roberta Missoni

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Roberta Gemma
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Italy
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: December 15, 1980 (38)
Height: 5 ft 5 in / 167 cm
Hair color(s): Brown
Eye color: Green
Boobs: Natural

Stats

Rank: 2133
Profile views:
  • Total: 435
  • Yesterday: 2
Favorited by users: 3
Pornytude, VL2345, Renton

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Roberta Missoni

Official website

Social media

Cams & Clips

Paysites

More Roberta Missoni links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Roberta Missoni" link!

Categories

Roberta Missoni has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Italy, Born 1980, Natural boobs, Green eyes, Brown hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, IMDb models, TheNude models, BrazzersNetwork models, OnlyFans models, Instagram models, Twitter models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Share

Plain

https://modeldb.net/model/roberta-missoni

HTML

<a href="https://modeldb.net/model/roberta-missoni">Roberta Missoni aka Roberta Gemma - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links</a>

Forum / BBCode

[url=https://modeldb.net/model/roberta-missoni]Roberta Missoni aka Roberta Gemma - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links[/url]

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register