You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Payton Preslee

Profile image Payton Preslee at Boobpedia Payton Preslee at BrazzersNetwork

Information

Aliases: Ivy Rose
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  United States
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: October 30, 1995 (24)
Height: 5 ft 4 in / 163 cm
Hair color(s): Black
Body type: Average
Eye color: Blue
Boobs: Enhanced

Statistics

Rank: 456
Profile views:
  • Total: 613
  • Yesterday: 9
Favorited by users: 0

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Biographies

Brazzersnetwork:

Looking for a tatted up alt-babe thicker than molasses? Then check out fresh-faced hottie Payton Preslee! Formerly an alt-model under the moniker Ivy Rose, Payton decided to turn her focus to one of her true loves: orgasms. With big tits, a bigger ass, dark hair, and gorgeous blue eyes, you'll have a hard time looking away from this pierced hottie. When she isn't entertaining her fans on set, Payton spends her time interacting with them on the internet while watching old movies on TV. Payton supports...

Read more

Links featuring Payton Preslee

Social media

Cams & Clips

Paysites

More Payton Preslee links

Submit a "Payton Preslee" link

Categories

Payton Preslee has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, United States, Born 1995, Average body, Enhanced boobs, Blue eyes, Black hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, BrazzersNetwork models, ManyVids models, OnlyFans models, Instagram models, Twitter models, Adultmodels, Pornstars

Share this page

Support ModelDb.net and your favortite model Payton Preslee by sharing this page in your blog, website, forum or social media! Click here to see the sharing options!

Recently favorited models

Recently starred models

Model of the moment: Nicole Aniston

Model of the day profile image

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2020 · Contact · Login · Register