You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Marta La Croft

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Alexandra Sivroskya
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Spain
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: March 18, 1990 (29)
Height: 5 ft 6 in / 168 cm
Hair color(s): Black, Brown
Eye color: Brown
Boobs: Enhanced

Stats

Rank:
Profile views:
  • Total: 137
  • Yesterday: 0
Favorited by users: 0

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Marta La Croft

More Marta La Croft links

Submit a "Marta La Croft" link

Categories

Marta La Croft has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Spain, Born 1990, Enhanced boobs, Brown eyes, Black hair, Brown hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, IMDb models, DDFNetwork models, ScoreLand models, Instagram models, Twitter models, Adultmodels, Pornstars

Share

Plain

https://modeldb.net/model/marta-la-croft

HTML

<a href="https://modeldb.net/model/marta-la-croft">Marta La Croft aka Alexandra Sivroskya - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links</a>

Forum / BBCode

[url=https://modeldb.net/model/marta-la-croft]Marta La Croft aka Alexandra Sivroskya - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links[/url]

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register