You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Mads Lewis

Profile image Mads Lewis at Babepedia

Information

Aliases: Madison Lewis
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  United States
Profession(s): Model
Birthday: December 24, 2002 (17)
Height: 5 ft 5 in / 167 cm
Hair color(s): Brown
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Grey
Boobs: Natural

Statistics

Rank: 378
Profile views:
  • Total: 42
  • Yesterday: 0
Favorited by users: 0

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

About Mads Lewis

Mads Lewis is an aspiring American actress and Instagram personality. She’s also a content creator on the TikTok and YouTube platforms. Her verified Instagram (madslewis) boasts 1.7+ million followers and counting. Lewis starred as “Birdie Kaye” in the web film Chicken Girls: The Movie (2018). Her screen credits include Alexander IRL (2017), Intern-in-Chief (2019) and Teens Wanna Know (2019). Mads was born Madison Rose Lewis on Christmas Eve (December 24, 2002), in Arizona. She’s a triplet. Her sister, Riley, and brother, Dakota, were born moments before her.

Links featuring Mads Lewis

Social media

Directories

More Mads Lewis links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Mads Lewis" link!

Categories

Mads Lewis has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, United States, Born 2002, Slim body, Natural boobs, Grey eyes, Brown hair, Babepedia models, Instagram models, Models

Share this page

Support ModelDb.net and your favortite model Mads Lewis by sharing this page in your blog, website, forum or social media! Click here to see the sharing options!

Recently favorited models

Recently starred models

Model of the moment: Laura Orsolya

Model of the day profile image

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2020 · Contact · Login · Register