You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Luna Amor

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Alexya
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Romania
Profession(s): Adultmodel
Birthday: August 17, 1989 (30)
Height: 5 ft 4 in / 163 cm
Hair color(s): Brown
Eye color: Green
Boobs: Natural

Statistics

Rank: 130
Profile views:
  • Total: 1K
  • Yesterday: 7
Favorited by users: 2
VL2345, Renton

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Biographies

Pinupfiles:

We're very excited to bring you another fabulous new all natural model today the lovely and sexy 32H Luna Amor!

Read more

Ddfnetwork:

Big titty Romanian ponstar Luna Amor has an unforgettable large hanging rack that's been the object of our desires since she first flaunted her juggs in front of our faces in 2014. With her ginormous cup size of 42E it's no surprise that the big boobed knockout has become a favorite among our DDFBusty fans and has many men requesting and patiently waiting for her next XXX performance. Miss Amor's mammoth breasts and creamy thighs always leave us dying to get our dicks between them, but this brunette...

Read more

Links featuring Luna Amor

Galleries featuring Luna Amor

External galleries

More Luna Amor links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Luna Amor" link!

Categories

Luna Amor has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Romania, Born 1989, Natural boobs, Green eyes, Brown hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, DDFNetwork models, PinupFiles models, ScoreLand models, Instagram models, Twitter models, Adultmodels

Share

Plain

https://modeldb.net/model/luna-amor

HTML

<a href="https://modeldb.net/model/luna-amor">Luna Amor aka Alexya - Adultmodel - Free Images, Videos and Links</a>

Forum / BBCode

[url=https://modeldb.net/model/luna-amor]Luna Amor aka Alexya - Adultmodel - Free Images, Videos and Links[/url]

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register