You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Lil Vos

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Lill Vos, Kayly RedBird
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Ukraine
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: June 9, 1997 (22)
Height: 5 ft 4 in / 164 cm
Hair color(s): Red
Eye color: Brown
Boobs: Natural

Stats

Rank: 229
Profile views:
  • Total: 416
  • Yesterday: 3
Favorited by users: 0

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Lil Vos

Galleries featuring Lil Vos

External galleries

More Lil Vos links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Lil Vos" link!

Categories

Lil Vos has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Ukraine, Born 1997, Natural boobs, Brown eyes, Red hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, iStripper models, Nubiles models, VirtualTaboo models, Adultmodels, Pornstars

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register