You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Lexi Slade

Profile image Lexi Slade at ScoreLand

Information

Aliases: Royalexi
Ethnicitie(s): Black
Country:  United States
Profession(s): Adultmodel
Birthday: August 14, 1994 (25)
Height: 5 ft 2 in / 160 cm
Hair color(s): Black
Eye color: Brown
Boobs: Natural

Statistics

Rank: 785
Profile views:
  • Total: 2.1K
  • Yesterday: 3
Favorited by users: 3
VL2345, dragoon3, Lion89el

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Lexi Slade

Social media

Cams & Clips

Paysites

Galleries featuring Lexi Slade

Free hosted video galleries

Free hosted image galleries

External galleries

More Lexi Slade links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Lexi Slade" link!

Categories

Lexi Slade has been added to the following categories: Black, United States, Born 1994, Natural boobs, Brown eyes, Black hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, ScoreLand models, ManyVids models, Twitter models, Adultmodels

Share this page

Support ModelDb.net and your favortite model Lexi Slade by sharing this page in your blog, website, forum or social media! Click here to see the sharing options!

Recently favorited models

Recently starred models

Model of the moment: Deauxma

Model of the day profile image

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2020 · Contact · Login · Register