You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Leona Lee

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Jenny Badeau
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  United Kingdom
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: August 1, 1980 (39)
Height: 5 ft 6 in / 170 cm
Hair color(s): Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Boobs: Natural

Statistics

Rank: 666
Profile views:
  • Total: 632
  • Yesterday: 1
Favorited by users: 1
babzer

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Leona Lee

More Leona Lee links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Leona Lee" link!

Categories

Leona Lee has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, United Kingdom, Born 1980, Natural boobs, Brown eyes, Blonde hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, Anilos models, DDFNetwork models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Share

Plain

https://modeldb.net/model/leona-lee

HTML

<a href="https://modeldb.net/model/leona-lee">Leona Lee aka Jenny Badeau - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links</a>

Forum / BBCode

[url=https://modeldb.net/model/leona-lee]Leona Lee aka Jenny Badeau - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links[/url]

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register