You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Leigh Darby

Profile image Leigh Darby at Anilos Leigh Darby at Babepedia Leigh Darby at Boobpedia Leigh Darby at BrazzersNetwork Leigh Darby at DDFBusty Leigh Darby at KarupsOW

Information

Aliases: Ultimate MILF
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  United Kingdom
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: March 2, 1980 (40)
Height: 5 ft 11 in / 181 cm
Hair color(s): Auburn, Black, Blonde
Body type: Average
Eye color: Blue
Boobs: Enhanced

Statistics

Rank: 151
Profile views:
  • Total: 1.9K
  • Yesterday: 5
Favorited by users: 5
MartinaiR, BobSchoap, babzer, ggilmore, Renton

Stars given by users: 1
MartinaiR (1)

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Biographies

Anilos:

Leigh Darby has it all! She's tall, lean, has gigantic tits, and legs that stretch for days! You will not be disappointed when she cums and squirts from her pillowy shaved twat for your viewing pleasure.

Read more
Brazzersnetwork:

If huge tits and British accents put the lead in your pencil, you'll definitely want to check out Leigh darby's fucktastic porn videos. Leigh hails from the city of Manchester, and oozes the sheer sex appeal and sluttiness we've come to know and love from the Northern girls. She's a tall, busty Amazon woman with mad bedroom skills and an insatiable appetite for big dicks. Leigh got her start filming fuck-scenes in the UK, and in a few short years she's risen like cream to the top of the game. Whenever...

Read more

Links featuring Leigh Darby

Galleries featuring Leigh Darby

External galleries

More Leigh Darby links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Leigh Darby" link!

Categories

Leigh Darby has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, United Kingdom, Born 1980, Average body, Enhanced boobs, Blue eyes, Auburn hair, Black hair, Blonde hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, Anilos models, BrazzersNetwork models, DDFBusty models, KarupsOW models, OnlyFans models, Instagram models, Twitter models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Share this page

Support ModelDb.net and your favortite model Leigh Darby by sharing this page in your blog, website, forum or social media! Click here to see the sharing options!

Recently favorited models

Recently starred models

Model of the moment: Josephine Jackson

Model of the day profile image

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2020 · Contact · Login · Register