You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Laura Orsolya

Profile image Laura Orsolya at Anilos Laura Orsolya at Babepedia Laura Orsolya at Boobpedia Laura Orsolya at DDFBusty Laura Orsolya at ScoreLand

Information

Aliases: Laura M.
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Hungary
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: April 10, 1976 (43)
Height: 5 ft 10 in / 178 cm
Hair color(s): Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Boobs: Natural

Statistics

Rank: 151
Profile views:
  • Total: 1.4K
  • Yesterday: 3
Favorited by users: 5
MartinaiR, Sylvym, BobSchoap, VL2345, Renton

Stars given by users: 1
Renton (1)

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Biographies

Anilos:

Laura Orsolya has some massive tits that you're going to want to just bury your face between. When you're done motorboating those jugs, you'll find her bare pussy dripping with juices that slick her up for a fun romp in the sack.

Read more

Links featuring Laura Orsolya

Galleries featuring Laura Orsolya

External videos

External galleries

More Laura Orsolya links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Laura Orsolya" link!

Categories

Laura Orsolya has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Hungary, Born 1976, Natural boobs, Blue eyes, Blonde hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, IMDb models, TheNude models, Anilos models, DDFBusty models, ScoreLand models, Facebook models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Share this page

Support ModelDb.net and your favortite model Laura Orsolya by sharing this page in your blog, website, forum or social media! Click here to see the sharing options!

Recently favorited models

Recently starred models

Model of the moment: Ani Blackfox

Model of the day profile image

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2020 · Contact · Login · Register