You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Krystal Swift

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Crystal Swift
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Czechia
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: September 16, 1988 (31)
Height: 5 ft 4 in / 165 cm
Hair color(s): Blonde, Brown
Body type: Chubby
Eye color: Brown
Boobs: Natural

Statistics

Rank: 34
Profile views:
  • Total: 2K
  • Yesterday: 1
Favorited by users: 5
Qlct70, Renton, babzer, Jasonloops, VL2345

Stars given by users: 2
Qlct70 (2)

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Biographies

Ddfnetwork:

Krystal Swift has always garnered a lot of attention from men, so when she turned 18 she jumped at the chance to finally make those guys pay to ogle and fondle her voluptuous body. The stripping paid off quickly and her bank account was getting large, just liked she'd hoped for from flaunting her great tits and ass on stage. The busty babe decided that a transition from the stage to the screen would be the obvious next step in her quest to go from rags to riches, so she hopped on the porn train and...

Read more

Anilos:

Bigtit mom Crystal Swift is always looking to satisfy the needs of her cum craving body. She likes lingerie and slow stripeases that highlight her fluffy big boobs and her trim waist. Let this housewife show you how to make her body hum.

Read more

Links featuring Krystal Swift

Galleries featuring Krystal Swift

Free hosted image galleries

External galleries

More Krystal Swift links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Krystal Swift" link!

Categories

Krystal Swift has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Czechia, Born 1988, Chubby body, Natural boobs, Brown eyes, Blonde hair, Brown hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, TheNude models, Anilos models, DDFBusty models, DDFNetwork models, NFBusty models, Private models, RealityKings models, ScoreLand models, VirtualTaboo models, Adultmodels, Pornstars

Share

Plain

https://modeldb.net/model/krystal-swift

HTML

<a href="https://modeldb.net/model/krystal-swift">Krystal Swift aka Crystal Swift - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links</a>

Forum / BBCode

[url=https://modeldb.net/model/krystal-swift]Krystal Swift aka Crystal Swift - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links[/url]

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register