You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Kayla Kayden

Profile image Kayla Kayden at Babepedia Kayla Kayden at Boobpedia Kayla Kayden at BrazzersNetwork Kayla Kayden at NaughtyAmerica Kayla Kayden at TwistysNetwork

Information

Aliases: Lacy Spice
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  United States
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: September 6, 1988 (31)
Height: 5 ft 1 in / 156 cm
Hair color(s): Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Boobs: Enhanced

Statistics

Rank: 120
Profile views:
  • Total: 3.4K
  • Yesterday: 5
Favorited by users: 5
taylorsteven535, Renton, BobSchoap, ggilmore, VL2345

Stars given by users: 1
BobSchoap (1)

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Biographies

Brazzersnetwork:

Kayla Kayden, who first appeared on the pages of Playboy magazine under the name Lacy Spice, is an Italian-American beauty queen, torn straight from the page and put on screen for your viewing pleasure. With a tight, tanned, and toned body, an amazing pair of big, fake tits, and a come-hither stare that seems to beg for the cock, Kayla has the perfect classic porn star look and so much more. Kayla has big ambitions for the industry, saying she hopes to become a producer when she's done with performing,...

Read more

Naughtyamerica:

With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Kayla Kayden is a Naughty America porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Syracuse, New York, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Kayla Kayden porn videos here at Naughty America... Nobody Does it Better! Naughty America porn star Kayla Kayden was born to fuck! The Syracuse, New York, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Brown...

Read more

Links featuring Kayla Kayden

More Kayla Kayden links

Submit a "Kayla Kayden" link

Categories

Kayla Kayden has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, United States, Born 1988, Enhanced boobs, Brown eyes, Blonde hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, IMDb models, BrazzersNetwork models, NaughtyAmerica models, TwistysNetwork models, FanCentro models, OnlyFans models, Instagram models, Twitter models, Adultmodels, Pornstars

Share this page

Support ModelDb.net and your favortite model Kayla Kayden by sharing this page in your blog, website, forum or social media! Click here to see the sharing options!

Recently favorited models

Recently starred models

Model of the moment: Little Caprice

Model of the day profile image

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2020 · Contact · Login · Register