You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Jordan Blue

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Jordan Jolie
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  United States
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: February 17, 1976 (43)
Height: 5 ft 10 in / 178 cm
Hair color(s): Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Boobs: Enhanced

Stats

Rank:
Profile views:
  • Total: 295
  • Yesterday: 0
Favorited by users: 0

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Jordan Blue

Paysites

Galleries featuring Jordan Blue

External galleries

More Jordan Blue links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Jordan Blue" link!

Categories

Jordan Blue has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, United States, Born 1976, Enhanced boobs, Blue eyes, Blonde hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, Anilos models, KarupsOW models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register