You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Jana Defi

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Maria Swan
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Czechia
Profession(s): Adultmodel
Birthday: January 10, 1984 (35)
Height: 5 ft 8 in / 173 cm
Hair color(s): Black
Eye color: Hazel
Boobs: Natural

Stats

Rank: 57
Profile views:
  • Total: 482
  • Yesterday: 6
Favorited by users: 2
VL2345, Amyr

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Jana Defi

Paysites

More Jana Defi links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Jana Defi" link!

Categories

Jana Defi has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Czechia, Born 1984, Natural boobs, Hazel eyes, Black hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, PinupFiles models, Adultmodels, MILFs

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register