You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Jana Bendova

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Bartina, Gitte, Pamela Jane
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Czechia
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: November 30, 1968 (50)
Height: 5 ft 4 in / 165 cm
Hair color(s): Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Boobs: Natural

Stats

Rank: 121
Profile views:
  • Total: 660
  • Yesterday: 4
Favorited by users: 2
Renton, Alikhafairi

Stars given by users: 1

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Jana Bendova

More Jana Bendova links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Jana Bendova" link!

Categories

Jana Bendova has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Czechia, Born 1968, Natural boobs, Blue eyes, Blonde hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, TheNude models, AllOver30 models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register