You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Isabelle Cooper

Profile image Isabelle Cooper at Babepedia Isabelle Cooper at Boobpedia

Information

Aliases: Elisabetta Caputi, Elisabetta Tettona
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Italy
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar, Escort, Model
Birthday: November 30, 1971 (48)
Height: 5 ft 6 in / 170 cm
Hair color(s): Blonde
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Blue
Boobs: Enhanced

Statistics

Rank: 1
Profile views:
  • Total: 2.8K
  • Yesterday: 13
Favorited by users: 5
MIRIAN, BobSchoap, VL2345, Jasonloops, bigboobedmodels

Stars given by users: 169
bigboobedmodels (169)

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

About Isabelle Cooper

Isabelle Cooper is an Italian Glamour - Adult Model, Escort and Pornstar with huge, enhanced tits. Her real name is Elisabetta Caputi. She has giant, dark areolas and her extremely hard nipples are considered as some of the biggest ever seen.

Links featuring Isabelle Cooper

Social media

Cams & Clips

Forums

More Isabelle Cooper links

Submit a "Isabelle Cooper" link

Categories

Isabelle Cooper has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Italy, Born 1971, Slim body, Enhanced boobs, Blue eyes, Blonde hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, Reddit models, OnlyFans models, Twitter models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, Escorts, Models, MILFs

Share this page

Support ModelDb.net and your favortite model Isabelle Cooper by sharing this page in your blog, website, forum or social media! Click here to see the sharing options!

Recently favorited models

Recently starred models

Model of the moment: Sandy Bigboobs

Model of the day profile image

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2020 · Contact · Login · Register