You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Goldie Blair

Profile image Goldie Blair at AllOver30 Goldie Blair at Babepedia Goldie Blair at Boobpedia Goldie Blair at ScoreLand

Information

Aliases: Goldie Star, Mistress Goldie, Goldie McHawn
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  United Kingdom
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar, Dominatrix
Birthday: December 26, 1974 (45)
Height: 5 ft 2 in / 160 cm
Hair color(s): Brown
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Blue
Boobs: Enhanced

Statistics

Rank: 540
Profile views:
  • Total: 1.5K
  • Yesterday: 6
Favorited by users: 5
MartinaiR, BobSchoap, babzer, VL2345, Lion89el

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Goldie Blair

Galleries featuring Goldie Blair

External videos

External galleries

More Goldie Blair links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Goldie Blair" link!

Categories

Goldie Blair has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, United Kingdom, Born 1974, Slim body, Enhanced boobs, Blue eyes, Brown hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, Everipedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, IMDb models, AllOver30 models, ScoreLand models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, Dominatrixes, MILFs

Share this page

Support ModelDb.net and your favortite model Goldie Blair by sharing this page in your blog, website, forum or social media! Click here to see the sharing options!

Recently favorited models

Recently starred models

Model of the moment: Kitana Lure

Model of the day profile image

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2020 · Contact · Login · Register