You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Gina Milano

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Melina
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Italy
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: December 17, 1956 (62)
Height: 5 ft 4 in / 165 cm
Hair color(s): Red
Eye color: Blue
Boobs: Enhanced

Stats

Rank: 130
Profile views:
  • Total: 805
  • Yesterday: 4
Favorited by users: 3
Harkot, Lion89el, Renton

Stars given by users: 1

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Gina Milano

Forums

Paysites

More Gina Milano links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Gina Milano" link!

Categories

Gina Milano has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Italy, Born 1956, Enhanced boobs, Blue eyes, Red hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, Reddit models, 60PlusMILFs models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Share

Plain

https://modeldb.net/model/gina-milano

HTML

<a href="https://modeldb.net/model/gina-milano">Gina Milano aka Melina - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links</a>

Forum / BBCode

[url=https://modeldb.net/model/gina-milano]Gina Milano aka Melina - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links[/url]

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register