You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Gianna Michaels

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Gianna Rossi
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  United States
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: June 6, 1983 (36)
Height: 5 ft 10 in / 180 cm
Hair color(s): Brown
Eye color: Blue
Boobs: Natural

Statistics

Rank: 72
Profile views:
  • Total: 809
  • Yesterday: 2
Favorited by users: 3
babzer, Renton, VL2345

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Biographies

Naughtyamerica:

Gianna Michaels is from Seattle, Washington, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for Naughty America, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst for cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter Naughty America today and watch Gianna Michaels porn videos! Naughty America porn star Gianna Michaels was born to fuck! The Seattle, Washington, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Huge Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for...

Read more

Links featuring Gianna Michaels

Galleries featuring Gianna Michaels

External galleries

More Gianna Michaels links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Gianna Michaels" link!

Categories

Gianna Michaels has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, United States, Born 1983, Natural boobs, Blue eyes, Brown hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IMDb models, TheNude models, DDFBusty models, NaughtyAmerica models, RealityKings models, ScoreLand models, OnlyFans models, Instagram models, Twitter models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Share

Plain

https://modeldb.net/model/gianna-michaels

HTML

<a href="https://modeldb.net/model/gianna-michaels">Gianna Michaels aka Gianna Rossi - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links</a>

Forum / BBCode

[url=https://modeldb.net/model/gianna-michaels]Gianna Michaels aka Gianna Rossi - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links[/url]

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register