You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Carisha

Profile image Carisha at Babepedia Carisha at Boobpedia Carisha at Karups

Information

Aliases: Carisha Maja, Cherry
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Slovakia
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: November 12, 1989 (30)
Height: 5 ft 5 in / 167 cm
Hair color(s): Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Boobs: Natural

Statistics

Rank: 985
Profile views:
  • Total: 1.8K
  • Yesterday: 4
Favorited by users: 3
BobSchoap, Renton, HC1988

Stars given by users: 1
BobSchoap (1)

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Carisha

Paysites

More Carisha links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Carisha" link!

Categories

Carisha has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Slovakia, Born 1989, Natural boobs, Brown eyes, Blonde hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, Karups models, Adultmodels, Pornstars

Share this page

Support ModelDb.net and your favortite model Carisha by sharing this page in your blog, website, forum or social media! Click here to see the sharing options!

Recently favorited models

Recently starred models

Model of the moment: Cherie DeVille

Model of the day profile image

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2020 · Contact · Login · Register