You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Calisi Ink

Profile image Calisi Ink at Babepedia Calisi Ink at Boobpedia Calisi Ink at DDFBusty Calisi Ink at LegalPorno

Information

Aliases: Nathalie Hardcore
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Netherlands
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: July 18, 1982 (37)
Height: 5 ft 8 in / 175 cm
Hair color(s): Brown
Eye color: Brown
Boobs: Enhanced

Statistics

Rank: 770
Profile views:
  • Total: 1.3K
  • Yesterday: 3
Favorited by users: 4
MartinaiR, Renton, evangattis, ggilmore

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Calisi Ink

Official website

Social media

Paysites

Galleries featuring Calisi Ink

External galleries

More Calisi Ink links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Calisi Ink" link!

Categories

Calisi Ink has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Netherlands, Born 1982, Enhanced boobs, Brown eyes, Brown hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, DDFBusty models, LegalPorno models, Twitter models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Share this page

Support ModelDb.net and your favortite model Calisi Ink by sharing this page in your blog, website, forum or social media! Click here to see the sharing options!

Recently favorited models

Recently starred models

Model of the moment: Nancy A MetArt

Model of the day profile image

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2020 · Contact · Login · Register