You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Bridgette B

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Spanish Doll
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Spain
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: October 15, 1983 (36)
Height: 5 ft 8 in / 175 cm
Hair color(s): Blonde
Eye color: Green
Boobs: Enhanced

Statistics

Rank: 29
Profile views:
  • Total: 1.3K
  • Yesterday: 0
Favorited by users: 5
Qlct70, babzer, Sylvym, Harkot, VL2345

Stars given by users: 0

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Biographies

Ddfnetwork:

There isn't a day that goes by that we don't wank ourselves with glee knowing that Bridgette B. is a part of the DDF Network family! The busty and lusty Spanish hottie is so deliciously good to watch that our members have gifted the blonde babe with hundreds of thousands of views of her salacious porn videos, which can only mean one thing: Bridgette B. has got what we all need! Her 34DDD rack and curvy as fuck ass are just too hard to take your eyes off of - and why would you when you are mid wank...

Read more

Brazzersnetwork:

Latina bombshell Bridgette B calls herself the "Spanish Doll," and for good reason: with her statuesque 5'9" form and giant 34DDD tits, this Barcelona-born busty beauty is like a walking Barbie doll! But the Spanish Doll of porn didn't always know that she was born for adult industry greatness. In fact, Bridgette even tried the traditional route, getting a masters degree and pursuing regular nine to five work. It was only after she got fired from her first job from dressing too sexy, her second job...

Read more

Links featuring Bridgette B

More Bridgette B links

Submit a "Bridgette B" link

Categories

Bridgette B has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Spain, Born 1983, Enhanced boobs, Green eyes, Blonde hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, IMDb models, BrazzersNetwork models, DDFNetwork models, NFBusty models, RealityKings models, ScoreLand models, TwistysNetwork models, Instagram models, Twitter models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Share

Plain

https://modeldb.net/model/bridgette-b

HTML

<a href="https://modeldb.net/model/bridgette-b">Bridgette B aka Spanish Doll - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links</a>

Forum / BBCode

[url=https://modeldb.net/model/bridgette-b]Bridgette B aka Spanish Doll - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links[/url]

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register