You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Ava Addams

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Alexia Roy
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  France
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: September 16, 1979 (40)
Height: 5 ft 2 in / 160 cm
Hair color(s): Brown
Eye color: Brown
Boobs: Enhanced

Statistics

Rank: 14
Profile views:
  • Total: 1K
  • Yesterday: 5
Favorited by users: 5
Renton, VL2345, babzer, Amyr, Lion89el

Stars given by users: 3
BobSchoap (2), Amyr (1)

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Biographies

Brazzersnetwork:

Ava Addams's rockin' body and sublime double D's were made for porn, but it's her powerful performance that has brought her to the top of the XXX industry, making her and her elegant curves the talk of Porn Valley for nearly a decade. She's definitely not acting when she steps on set to spread those legs wide. She's fucking for real. Super-orgasmic, this magnificent MILF climaxes in each and every scene, cumming multiple times in one stint, going hoarse from all the screaming. Her poor throat gets...

Read more

Naughtyamerica:

Can you imagine what it would be like if the hot MILF at your local doctor's office quit to do porn, and you came across her one day on the web? That's Ava Addams' story, and there's at least a few very lucky gentlemen who experienced just that. Hailing from Texas, and born in 1981, Ava Addams decided it was time for a change in her life, which eventually led her to porn. "I was kind of sick of living in Houston. Even though it's my home town, I wanted something different. My girlfriend convinced...

Read more

Links featuring Ava Addams

More Ava Addams links

Submit a "Ava Addams" link

Categories

Ava Addams has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, France, Born 1979, Enhanced boobs, Brown eyes, Brown hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, IMDb models, TheNude models, BrazzersNetwork models, KarupsOW models, NaughtyAmerica models, PureMature models, ScoreLand models, DreamLover models, OnlyFans models, Instagram models, Tumblr models, Twitter models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Share

Plain

https://modeldb.net/model/ava-addams

HTML

<a href="https://modeldb.net/model/ava-addams">Ava Addams aka Alexia Roy - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links</a>

Forum / BBCode

[url=https://modeldb.net/model/ava-addams]Ava Addams aka Alexia Roy - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links[/url]

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register