You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Anette Dawn

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Brigitte, Bridgett
Ethnicitie(s): Caucasian
Country:  Hungary
Profession(s): Escort
Birthday: May 9, 1978 (41)
Height: 5 ft 6 in / 168 cm
Hair color(s): Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Boobs: Enhanced

Statistics

Rank: 96
Profile views:
  • Total: 0.9K
  • Yesterday: 4
Favorited by users: 2
Renton, Rude_Boy

Stars given by users: 1
Rude_Boy (1)

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

About Anette Dawn

Anette Dawn she has such amazing looks and an unbelievable body. Anette was probably the most stunning model with the most beautiful tits in porn shooting and she is very popular on mostly adult sites. Anette is a big tits blonde beauty with a tight nice ass. She has really only done softcore and lesbian scenes, but damn every single one has been extremely hot. In recent years we haven't seen new scenes from Anette, we really wish Anette Dawn would come back, Although we prefer see her getting fucked by cocks.

In 2002 this Hungarian model started appearing in solo and lesbian scenes and her beautiful brown eyes, silky blonde hair, her beautiful big titties and gorgeous body quickly made her a stand out. That model is the sun kissed sweetheart known as Anette Dawn. This sun worshipper seems to keep a golden tan all year round fills out her bikinis in ways that most women can't.

Prior to working in adult entertainment, Anette Dawn started off working as a make-up artist and was herself inspired to pursue a more risque route, and decided that she would be a good fit for porn. We've yet to see Anette handle big cocks, but she's been known to love getting fucked.

In 2008 Anette Dawn decided to leave the porn industry and she now is in the escort business (not bad for a nice bitch). Since she began to prostitute herself has not shown signs of retracting and leaving the passions and we're quite happy about that. She's so hot that has pleased cocks of strangers from all over the world thanks to her beauty.

Anette has been fucked from Bella Vista, Argentina to Casa Blanca, Morocco and all over the world.

Links featuring Anette Dawn

More Anette Dawn links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Anette Dawn" link!

Categories

Anette Dawn has been added to the following categories: Caucasian, Hungary, Born 1978, Enhanced boobs, Hazel eyes, Blonde hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, Everipedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, IMDb models, TheNude models, DDFNetwork models, Karups models, Private models, TwistysNetwork models, Twitter models, Escorts, MILFs

Share

Plain

https://modeldb.net/model/anette-dawn

HTML

<a href="https://modeldb.net/model/anette-dawn">Anette Dawn aka Brigitte, Bridgett - Escort - Free Images, Videos and Links</a>

Forum / BBCode

[url=https://modeldb.net/model/anette-dawn]Anette Dawn aka Brigitte, Bridgett - Escort - Free Images, Videos and Links[/url]

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register