You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Amira Love

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Amiralove M - Amira Busty - Laureen Pietri
Ethnicitie(s): Latin
Country:  United Kingdom
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: January 13, 1968 (51)
Height: 5 ft 9 in / 177 cm
Hair color(s): Red
Eye color: Hazel
Boobs: Enhanced

Statistics

Rank: 98
Profile views:
  • Total: 2.2K
  • Yesterday: 7
Favorited by users: 4
babzer, RN715, Handx, Amyr

Stars given by users: 6
Amyr (4), Handx (1), RN715 (1)

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

About Amira Love

Former Pornstar and model adult massive breast enhancement size 44LL Performances : Lesbian, Masturbation, Godes, BlowJob, Vaginal, Anal, DP high performance in anal and vaginal sex. She is passionate about sex, but decided to stop movie porn and again became exclusively model adult Amira Love has worked with adult movie studios including Ben Dover Productions, Nasty Pixxx, and Super Marino Productions. Retired in 2008

Links featuring Amira Love

More Amira Love links

Submit a "Amira Love" link

Categories

Amira Love has been added to the following categories: Latin, United Kingdom, Born 1968, Enhanced boobs, Hazel eyes, Red hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Share

Plain

https://modeldb.net/model/amira-love

HTML

<a href="https://modeldb.net/model/amira-love">Amira Love aka Amiralove M - Amira Busty - Laureen Pietri - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links</a>

Forum / BBCode

[url=https://modeldb.net/model/amira-love]Amira Love aka Amiralove M - Amira Busty - Laureen Pietri - Adultmodel, Pornstar - Free Images, Videos and Links[/url]

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2019 · Contact · Login · Register