You are not logged in! Please log in or register!

Africa

Profile image

Information

Aliases: Africa Sexx
Ethnicitie(s): Black
Country:  United States
Profession(s): Adultmodel, Pornstar
Birthday: April 10, 1973 (46)
Height: 5 ft 6 in / 170 cm
Hair color(s): Black
Eye color: Brown
Boobs: Natural

Statistics

Rank: 759
Profile views:
  • Total: 681
  • Yesterday: 1
Favorited by users: 3
VL2345, babzer, Renton

Stars given by users: 2
Renton (2)

Every day you can give a "star" to one of your favorite models to show your appreciation for her. You have left for today to decide.

Links featuring Africa

Galleries featuring Africa

External galleries

More Africa links

No user submitted links found in database. Click here to submit the first "Africa" link!

Categories

Africa has been added to the following categories: Black, United States, Born 1973, Natural boobs, Brown eyes, Black hair, Babepedia models, Boobpedia models, FreeOnes models, IAFD models, IMDb models, ScoreLand models, Adultmodels, Pornstars, MILFs

Share this page

Support ModelDb.net and your favortite model Africa by sharing this page in your blog, website, forum or social media! Click here to see the sharing options!

Recently favorited models

Recently starred models

Model of the moment: Tori Black

Model of the day profile image

Join ModelDb now... it's free!

Click here to register your own free account!

  • edit model profiles, add model links
  • add your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars to your favortites list
  • give your favorite adult models, cam girls and pornstars your daily star

© Copyright 2020 · Contact · Login · Register